Category: 
Sort by: 

Jones, Terrell Principal
Merritt , Tad Assistant Principal
Strickland, Melissa Assistant Principal

Allen, Kathleen Fourth Grade
Allen, Kelly Second Grade
Archer, Mary Fourth Grade
Aston, Julie Fifth Grade
Baird, Samantha Kindergarten
Bierbauer, Beth Fourth Grade
Blackwelder, Debbie Reading Specialist
Bobbitt, Hollie Kindergarten
Bryant, Ellen Exceptional Children
Canady, Katherine Fourth Grade
Chambers, Matthew Art
Chang, Sheri First Grade
Clements, Brittany Second Grade
Conner, Elizabeth Media Center
Darden, Lynn Third Grade
Dickens, Heather Reading Specialist
Durham, Mary Third Grade
Faulcon, Tamatha Third Grade
Ferguson, Susan Third Grade
Ford, Andrea Music
Hardy, Donna Fifth Grade
Hyman, Kimberly First Grade
Innis, Jennifer Second Grade
Johnson, Jeanne First Grade
Johnson, Kathy Fifth Grade
Jones, Terrell Principal
Karns, Heather Fourth Grade
Kidd, Megan Kindergarten
Lambert, Caitlin First Grade
Lee, Toreka Exceptional Children
Lithgow, Michele Fourth Grade
Medlin, Deborah First Grade
Melvin, Cheryl Exceptional Children
Miller, Janice Kindergarten
Neathery, Jessica Third Grade
Oglesby, Judy Second Grade
Ott, Amanda Second Grade
Phelps, Elizabeth Second Grade
Powell, Adrienne Fifth Grade
Robertson, Trina Exceptional Children
Santopolo, Ashley Kindergarten
Shives, Jennyfer AIG
Starling, Lisa Physical Education
Taylor, Stephanie Fifth Grade
Tickel, Wendy Exceptional Children
Woodard, Amy Kindergarten
Youngblood, Julia Speech

Boone, Iesha EC Assistant
Burns, Mamie Clerical
Burton, Allison EC Assistant
Council, Sara School Nurse
Creech, Lisa Kindergarten Assistant
Crowe, Tiffaney Media Center Assistant
Davis, Sherry EC Assistant
Davis, Tammy Third Grade Assistant
Dunlow, Rhonda Kindergarten Assistant
Garner, Florence EC Assistant
Hawks, Marsha Refocus Coordinator
Hedspeth, Jessica Kindergarten Assistant
Hubble, Janice Clerical
Langley, Dayna Kindergarten Assistant
Lewis, Terry First Grade Assistant
Meinsen, Jennifer Media Assistant
Murphy, Whitney Kindergarten Assistant
Peterson, Laura EC Assistant
Salmon, Kayla First Grade Assistant
Serafini, Carissa First Grade Assistant
Short, Anna Guidance Counselor
Sledge, Nancy Kindergarten Assistant
Snyder, Arlene PE Assistant
Turner, Tamica First Grade Assistant
Warren, Jennifer Clerical
Woodard, Terri EC Assistant